Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Northwest

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Sacramento Republic FC11-0-0+43.0032Woodside Soccer Club Crush22-0-0+83.0063Force33-0-0+43.0094Palo Alto Soccer Club

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

22-0-0+23.006
5San Francisco Glens SC42-1-1+61.757
6ALBION SC Merced21-0-1+11.503
7FC Bay Area Surf21-0-1-11.503
8Modesto Ajax United41-0-3-100.753
9Lamorinda Soccer Club30-1-2-50.331
10Ballistic United10-0-1-10.000
11Sacramento United10-0-1-10.000
12Atletico Santa Rosa20-0-2-30.000
13The Town FC Academy10-0-1-40.000