Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Northwest

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Vancouver Whitecaps FC22-0-0+133.0062San Jose Earthquakes22-0-0+93.0063Force33-0-0+73.0094Seattle Sounders FC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

22-0-0+33.006
5Sacramento United43-1-0+72.5010
6Portland Timbers21-1-0+32.505
7Palo Alto Soccer Club43-0-1+52.259
8Woodside Soccer Club Crush53-0-2+11.809
9Sacramento Republic FC42-0-2+101.506
10San Francisco Glens SC21-0-1+11.503
11Ballistic United41-1-201.255
12ALBION SC Merced52-0-3-51.206
13FC Bay Area Surf41-1-2-11.004
14Lamorinda Soccer Club41-0-3-50.753
15Atletico Santa Rosa30-0-3-40.000
16Modesto Ajax United20-0-2-90.000
17The Town FC Academy60-0-6-350.000