Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Frontier

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Houston Rangers22-0-0+83.0061FC Dallas42-1-1+31.7572Albion SC Boulder County22-0-0+83.0063SGA2

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

2-0-0
+4
3.00
6
3Houston Dynamo FC41-1-201.004
4Capital City North11-0-0+13.003
5FC Dallas00-0-000.000
5Real Salt Lake21-0-1+21.503
6Dallas Hornets East10-0-1-10.000
7Tulsa Greenwood SC30-0-3-70.000
7Colorado Rapids31-0-2-81.003
8GFI Academy North10-0-1-30.000
8Austin FC40-1-3-50.251
9AC River20-0-2-100.000