Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Frontier

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1FC Dallas65-1-0+162.83172Austin FC43-0-1+72.2593Houston Dynamo FC64-1-1+82.17134Albion SC Boulder County

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

7
4-2-1
+12
2.14
15
5FC Dallas31-1-1+21.675
6Colorado Rapids63-0-3+81.509
7GFI Academy North63-0-3-11.509
8Capital City North63-0-3-11.509
9Houston Rangers52-0-3-31.206
10Real Salt Lake72-2-3+41.148
11SGA51-1-3-81.005
12Dallas Hornets East31-0-2-61.003
13Tulsa Greenwood SC41-0-3-40.753
14AC River60-0-6-340.000