Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southwest

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Strikers FC44-0-0+143.00122SoCal Reds FC22-0-0+73.0063Los Angeles Sports Club55-0-0+153.00154Ventura County Fusion

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

22-0-0+43.006
5City SC - San Diego55-0-0+63.0015
6Albion SC Los Angeles11-0-0+13.003
7Total Futbol Academy32-1-0+42.337
8LA Surf Soccer Club64-0-2+82.0012
9ALBION SC San Diego42-1-1+11.757
10Santa Barbara Soccer Club31-0-2+11.003
11FC Golden State Force62-0-401.006
12Albion SC Las Vegas62-0-4-71.006
13Barca Residency Academy41-0-300.753
14Phoenix Rising FC41-0-3-50.753
15City SC Southwest41-0-3-60.753
16Chula Vista FC41-0-3-70.753
17Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club30-1-2-60.331
18SC Del Sol50-1-4-120.201
19Las Vegas Sports Academy10-0-1-20.000
20RSL Arizona40-0-4-160.000