Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southwest (South)

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Chula Vista FC11-0-0+63.0032ALBION SC San Diego33-0-0+163.0093City SC - San Diego43-0-1+72.2594

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Los Angeles Football Club
53-1-1+62.0010
5Phoenix Rising FC42-1-1+12.008
6RSL Arizona31-1-1-31.675
7City SC Southwest21-0-1+71.503
8Barca Residency Academy31-1-1+31.334
9Albion SC Las Vegas41-0-3-70.753
10SC Del Sol41-0-3-60.753
11Las Vegas Sports Academy60-0-6-320.000