Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southwest (South)

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1ALBION SC San Diego22-0-0+143.0062Chula Vista FC11-0-0+63.0033Phoenix Rising FC32-1-0+32.6784

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

City SC - San Diego
43-0-1+72.259
5Los Angeles Football Club53-1-1+62.0010
6RSL Arizona31-1-1-31.675
7City SC Southwest21-0-1+71.503
8Barca Residency Academy31-1-1+31.334
9Albion SC Las Vegas41-0-3-70.753
10SC Del Sol41-0-3-60.753
11Las Vegas Sports Academy60-0-6-320.000