Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southwest (North)

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Los Angeles Sports Club22-0-0+43.0062Strikers FC32-0-1+72.0063LA Galaxy32-0-1+32.0064

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Ventura County Fusion
31-2-0+12.006
5SoCal Reds FC42-1-1-11.757
6Albion SC Los Angeles52-1-2+21.608
7FC Golden State Force21-0-1+41.503
8LA Surf Soccer Club21-0-101.503
9Total Futbol Academy42-0-201.506
10Santa Barbara Soccer Club10-0-1-10.000
11Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club40-0-4-170.000