Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Northeast

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Intercontinental Football Academy of New England44-0-0+113.00122Cedar Stars Academy Bergen54-1-0+92.60133New York SC43-1-0+62.50104FC Greater Boston Bolts

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

32-1-0+62.337
5Metropolitan Oval96-1-2+222.1119
6The Island FC West32-0-1+52.006
7Bayside FC32-0-1+42.006
8NEFC53-1-1+12.0010
9Beachside of Connecticut21-0-1+31.503
10FA Euro New York52-0-3-91.206
11Downtown United Soccer Club72-1-4-121.007
12Valeo Futbol Club41-0-3-80.753
13Seacoast United Bedford51-0-4-20.603
14FC Westchester51-0-4-80.603
15The Island FC East40-2-2-30.502
16Blau Weiss Gottschee40-2-2-40.502
17Connecticut United FC30-1-2-50.331
18Ironbound Soccer Club30-1-2-110.331
19TSF Academy20-0-2-50.000