Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-Atlantic

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1FC DELCO55-0-0+123.00152Players Development Academy54-0-1+62.40123Penn Rising XI43-0-1+72.2594Beadling SC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

4
3-0-1
+9
2.25
9
5PA Classics32-0-1+132.006
6Alexandria SA42-1-1+41.757
7Sporting Athletic Club52-2-1+41.608
8Baltimore Armour42-0-2+71.506
9Achilles FC42-0-2-11.506
10Real Futbol Academy31-1-1-31.334
11Springfield SYC10-1-001.001
12Loudoun Soccer Club41-0-3-50.753
13Bethesda SC20-1-1-10.501
14Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth30-0-3-90.000
15Keystone FC40-0-4-140.000
16The Football Academy20-0-2-80.000
17Coppermine SC30-0-3-210.000