Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-Atlantic (South)

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Baltimore Armour44-0-0+133.00122Bethesda SC43-1-0+162.50103D.C. United54-0-1+102.40124

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Beadling SC
42-0-2+11.506
5Springfield SYC62-1-3-31.338
6Loudoun Soccer Club51-1-3-30.804
7Alexandria SA30-1-2-40.672
8Sporting Athletic Club30-0-3-100.000
9Achilles FC10-0-1-60.000
10Coppermine SC20-0-2-150.000