Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-America (West)

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Sockers FC Chicago65-1-0+142.67162Chicago FC United54-1-0+122.60133Chicago Fire FC54-0-1+92.40124

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

St. Louis Scott Gallagher
32-0-1+42.006
5St. Louis City SC52-1-2+41.608
6Minnesota United FC41-2-1-11.506
7Sporting Kansas City41-1-2-31.255
8Lou Fusz Athletic61-1-4-30.835
9Shattuck-St. Mary's51-1-3-80.804
10Bavarian United SC50-2-3-130.603
11SC Wave40-0-4-150.000