Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Florida

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Miami Futbol Academy Rush33-0-0+53.0092Seminole United32-1-0+22.6783Orlando City SC65-0-1+82.50154

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Weston FC
64-1-1+82.3314
5Sol SC Florida43-0-1+72.259
6Inter Miami CF32-0-1+72.006
7Athletum FC Academy42-1-1+32.008
8Jacksonville FC53-0-2+41.809
9IMG52-2-1+31.608
10Tampa Bay United41-2-1+11.506
11Orlando City Soccer School South72-0-5-70.866
12IdeaSport SA41-0-3-60.753
13South Florida Football Academy50-2-3-70.603
14One FC50-1-4-120.201
15West Florida Flames60-0-6-160.000