Pull to update
Academy Division

Northern California Redwood

MLS NEXT · U19 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1ALBION SC Merced55-0-0+153.00152Eastshore Alliance Fútbol Club65-0-1+172.50153Ballistic United43-0-1+62.2594Sacramento United

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

4
2-0-2
+4
1.50
6
5OV Toros52-0-3-91.206
6Roseville Soccer Club52-0-3+31.206
7Atletico Santa Rosa51-0-4-60.603
8San Francisco Seals51-0-4-150.603
9Lamorinda Soccer Club51-0-4-150.603
10North Bay Glens FC00-0-000.000