Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southwest

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Strikers FC44-0-0+143.00122LA Surf Soccer Club65-1-0+102.67163Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club32-1-0+92.3374Santa Barbara Soccer Club

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

32-0-1+22.006
5SoCal Reds FC21-1-0+52.004
6ALBION SC San Diego42-2-0+42.008
7Chula Vista FC42-1-1+31.757
8Albion SC Las Vegas63-1-2+91.6710
9Total Futbol Academy31-2-0+51.675
10Barca Residency Academy42-0-201.506
11Phoenix Rising FC42-0-2-11.506
12Los Angeles Sports Club52-1-2-11.407
13RSL Arizona41-1-201.004
14SC Del Sol51-2-2-11.005
15Albion SC Los Angeles10-1-001.001
16FC Golden State Force61-0-5-140.503
17Las Vegas Sports Academy10-0-1-10.000
18Ventura County Fusion20-0-2-30.000
19City SC - San Diego50-0-5-170.000
20City SC Southwest40-0-4-230.000