Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southwest (North)

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Total Futbol Academy44-0-0+63.00122LA Surf Soccer Club21-1-0+22.5053Albion SC Los Angeles53-1-1+92.00104

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Los Angeles Sports Club
21-1-0+12.004
5Strikers FC31-1-101.675
6Ventura County Fusion31-1-1-21.675
7FC Golden State Force20-1-1-21.002
8Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club40-2-2-50.502
9SoCal Reds FC40-1-3-50.502
10LA Galaxy30-1-2-70.331
11Santa Barbara Soccer Club10-0-1-10.000