Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southwest (North)

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Total Futbol Academy33-0-0+43.0092Strikers FC21-1-0+22.5053Albion SC Los Angeles53-1-1+92.00104

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Los Angeles Sports Club
21-1-0+12.004
5LA Surf Soccer Club10-1-002.002
6Ventura County Fusion31-1-1-21.675
7FC Golden State Force20-1-1-21.002
8SoCal Reds FC30-1-2-30.672
9Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club40-2-2-50.502
10LA Galaxy30-1-2-70.331
11Santa Barbara Soccer Club10-0-1-10.000