Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southeast

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Charlotte FC66-0-0+243.00182Wake FC54-1-0+122.60133Atlanta United75-2-0+122.57184Inter Atlanta FC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

6
5-0-1
+8
2.50
15
5Nashville SC64-1-1+182.3314
6Queen City Mutiny FC75-1-1+122.2916
7Charlotte Independence Soccer Club84-2-2+52.0016
8Triangle United Soccer Association21-0-1+21.503
9Southern Soccer Academy63-0-3-41.509
10Carolina Core FC72-1-4+101.007
11Nashville United Soccer Academy (NUSA Next)60-2-4-130.674
12KSA61-1-4-140.674
13Huntsville City FC61-0-5-150.503
14AFC Lightning81-1-6-140.504
15Lanier Soccer Association71-0-6-170.433
16Hoover-Vestavia Soccer50-0-5-260.000