Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Northwest

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Woodside Soccer Club Crush22-0-0+83.0062Force33-0-0+123.0093Palo Alto Soccer Club22-0-0+63.0064The Town FC Academy

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

11-0-0+23.003
5Sacramento Republic FC11-0-0+23.003
6ALBION SC Merced21-0-101.503
7San Francisco Glens SC42-0-201.506
8Lamorinda Soccer Club31-0-2-71.003
9Modesto Ajax United41-0-3-90.753
10FC Bay Area Surf20-0-2-30.000
11Atletico Santa Rosa20-0-2-50.000
12Ballistic United10-0-1-30.000
13Sacramento United10-0-1-30.000