Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-America (West)

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Sockers FC Chicago66-0-0+153.00182St. Louis City SC54-1-0+132.80143Chicago FC United52-2-1+11.8094

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Shattuck-St. Mary's
52-2-1+21.809
5Minnesota United FC42-0-2-41.506
6Chicago Fire FC52-1-2+11.407
7St. Louis Scott Gallagher31-1-1+21.334
8Lou Fusz Athletic61-2-3-21.177
9Sporting Kansas City40-2-2-40.753
10SC Wave40-1-3-50.251
11Bavarian United SC50-0-5-190.000