Pull to update
Academy Division

Southern California

MLS NEXT · U17 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Laguna United FC54-1-0+272.60132Total Futbol Academy54-1-0+112.60133Strikers FC Orange County64-2-0+142.33144Oaks FC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

6
4-2-0
+13
2.33
14
5Strikers FC64-1-1+182.1713
6ALBION SC San Diego64-0-2-12.0012
7ALBION SC Riverside73-4-0+181.8613
8SoCal Reds FC53-0-2+101.809
9Chula Vista FC52-3-0+31.809
10Albion SC Los Angeles63-1-2+41.6710
11California Athletic Soccer Club42-0-2+51.506
12LA Youth62-1-3-21.177
13City SC - San Diego62-0-4-61.006
14Los Angeles Sports Club31-0-2-71.003
15LA Surf Soccer Club51-0-4-120.603
16Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club51-0-4-150.603
17Ventura County Fusion20-1-1-10.501
18FC Golden State Force60-1-5-210.171
19City SC Southwest60-0-6-240.000
20Sporting San Diego60-0-6-340.000