Pull to update
Academy Division

Northern California Redwood

MLS NEXT · U17 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1ALBION SC Merced65-1-0+202.67162Eastshore Alliance Fútbol Club65-1-0+142.67163Roseville Soccer Club64-1-1+62.17133Elk Grove Soccer

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

64-1-1+62.1713
4North Bay Glens FC74-1-2+21.8613
5OV Toros53-0-2+51.809
5San Francisco Glens SC64-1-1+52.1713
6Lamorinda Soccer Club62-1-3-31.177
7San Francisco Seals62-0-4-31.006
8Ballistic United51-1-3-20.804
9Sacramento United50-0-5-130.000
9Burlingame Soccer Club62-1-3-11.177
10Atletico Santa Rosa60-0-6-260.000
10The Town FC Academy71-1-5-180.574
12Modesto Ajax United50-2-3-60.402