Pull to update
Academy Division

Northern California Coast

MLS NEXT · U17 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Almaden FC64-2-0+112.33142Elk Grove Soccer64-1-1+62.17133Palo Alto Soccer Club64-1-1+52.17134San Francisco Glens SC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

64-1-1+52.1713
5Force62-2-2+61.338
6Woodside Soccer Club Crush62-2-2+11.338
7Burlingame Soccer Club62-1-3-11.177
8The Town FC Academy71-1-5-180.574
9Modesto Ajax United50-2-3-60.402
10FC Bay Area Surf60-1-5-90.171