Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southwest (South)

MLS NEXT · U16 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1RSL Arizona44-0-0+113.00122Chula Vista FC11-0-0+13.0033ALBION SC San Diego32-1-0+82.6784

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

San Diego FC
43-0-1+92.259
5Los Angeles Football Club53-0-2+11.809
6Las Vegas Sports Academy63-1-2+11.6710
7Barca Residency Academy42-0-2+51.506
8City SC Southwest31-0-2-121.003
9Phoenix Rising FC41-0-3-60.753
10Albion SC Las Vegas41-0-3-90.753
11City SC - San Diego51-0-4-40.603
12SC Del Sol40-0-4-70.000