Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southeast

MLS NEXT · U16 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Charlotte FC66-0-0+223.00182Lanier Soccer Association76-0-1+112.57183Inter Atlanta FC65-0-1+142.50154Carolina Core FC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

8
5-1-2
+12
2.13
17
5Queen City Mutiny FC64-0-2+22.0012
6Chattanooga FC85-1-2+102.0016
7Nashville SC52-1-2+81.608
8KSA82-4-2+11.3811
9Wake FC52-0-3-21.206
10Atlanta United82-2-4-121.139
11Southern Soccer Academy72-1-401.007
12Triangle United Soccer Association20-1-1-81.002
13Charlotte Independence Soccer Club81-2-5-150.756
14Nashville United Soccer Academy (NUSA Next)60-3-3-110.674
15AFC Lightning81-1-6-100.635
16Hoover-Vestavia Soccer60-1-5-220.171