Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Northwest

MLS NEXT · U16 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 10:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1FC Bay Area Surf33-0-0+53.0092San Jose Earthquakes22-0-0+23.0063Woodside Soccer Club Crush54-0-1+52.40124Palo Alto Soccer Club

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

4
3-0-1
+11
2.25
9
5Lamorinda Soccer Club43-0-1+92.259
6Force32-0-102.006
7The Town FC Academy63-1-2+81.6710
8San Francisco Glens SC21-0-1+51.503
9Sacramento Republic FC42-0-201.506
10Ballistic United42-0-2-21.506
11ALBION SC Merced51-0-4-150.603
12Modesto Ajax United20-0-2-20.000
13Atletico Santa Rosa30-0-3-30.000
14Portland Timbers10-0-1-10.000
15Sacramento United40-0-4-160.000
16Seattle Sounders FC20-0-2-90.000