Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Northwest

MLS NEXT · U16 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Woodside Soccer Club Crush22-0-0+63.0062The Town FC Academy11-0-0+13.0033Ballistic United11-0-0+13.0034Sacramento Republic FC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

1
1-0-0
+1
3.00
3
5Palo Alto Soccer Club21-1-0+62.004
6Atletico Santa Rosa21-1-0+12.004
7San Francisco Glens SC42-1-1+101.757
8FC Bay Area Surf21-0-1+11.503
9Lamorinda Soccer Club31-0-2+11.003
10Modesto Ajax United41-0-3-70.753
11Force30-1-2-40.331
12Sacramento United10-0-1-50.000
13ALBION SC Merced20-0-2-120.000