Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-Atlantic

MLS NEXT · U16 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Springfield SYC11-0-0+13.0032Players Development Academy54-1-0+122.60133Beadling SC43-1-0+72.50104FC DELCO

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

5
3-2-0
+19
2.20
11
5PA Classics32-0-1+82.006
6Sporting Athletic Club53-1-1+52.0010
7Real Futbol Academy31-2-0+41.675
8The Football Academy21-0-1+11.503
9Baltimore Armour41-3-0+21.506
10Keystone FC41-2-1+31.255
11Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth31-0-2-21.003
12Coppermine SC31-0-2-161.003
13Loudoun Soccer Club40-2-2-40.502
14Bethesda SC20-1-1-40.501
15Penn Rising XI40-1-3-120.251
16Alexandria SA40-0-4-80.000
17Achilles FC40-0-4-160.000