Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-America (West)

MLS NEXT · U16 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Sockers FC Chicago66-0-0+223.00182Chicago Fire FC54-0-1+222.40123St. Louis Scott Gallagher32-0-102.0064

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

SC Wave
42-1-1+32.008
5Lou Fusz Athletic63-2-1+31.8311
6Sporting Kansas City42-1-1+21.757
7Chicago FC United51-2-2+21.206
8St. Louis City SC51-1-3-81.005
9Bavarian United SC51-0-4-210.603
10Shattuck-St. Mary's50-1-4-190.402
11Minnesota United FC40-0-4-60.000