Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Florida

MLS NEXT · U16 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Orlando City SC66-0-0+153.00182Athletum FC Academy43-1-0+52.50103Miami Futbol Academy Rush32-1-0+32.3374

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Inter Miami CF
32-0-1+12.006
5South Florida Football Academy53-0-2+51.809
6West Florida Flames62-2-2-21.6710
7Tampa Bay United42-0-2-51.506
8IMG51-3-1+21.407
9Sol SC Florida31-1-101.334
10Weston FC51-2-2-11.206
11Orlando City Soccer School South72-1-4+11.148
12Jacksonville FC40-2-2-60.753
13One FC30-1-2-70.672
14IdeaSport SA30-0-3-50.000
15Seminole United30-0-3-60.000