Pull to update
Academy Division

Northern California Coast

MLS NEXT · U16 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Elk Grove Soccer66-0-0+363.00182Modesto Ajax United54-0-1+42.40123Almaden FC64-1-1+82.17134San Francisco Glens SC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

6
4-1-1
+3
2.17
13
5Palo Alto Soccer Club63-0-3+31.509
6Burlingame Soccer Club62-1-3-51.177
7Woodside Soccer Club Crush62-0-4-11.006
8Force62-0-4-151.006
9FC Bay Area Surf61-1-4-100.674
10The Town FC Academy70-0-7-230.000