Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Northwest

MLS NEXT · U15 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Sacramento United22-0-0+53.0062Sacramento Republic FC22-0-0+43.0063Atletico Santa Rosa22-0-0+43.0064San Francisco Glens SC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

43-1-0+62.5010
5San Jose Earthquakes42-0-2+51.506
6Force31-1-101.334
7Lamorinda Soccer Club31-0-2-31.003
8Palo Alto Soccer Club31-0-2-41.003
9Modesto Ajax United31-0-2-51.003
10FC Bay Area Surf00-0-000.000
11The Town FC Academy10-0-1-10.000
12Ballistic United20-0-2-50.000
13Woodside Soccer Club Crush10-0-1-30.000
14ALBION SC Merced20-0-2-60.000