Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-America

MLS NEXT · U15 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Chicago FC United55-0-0+163.00152St. Louis Scott Gallagher22-0-0+33.0063Sockers FC Chicago33-0-0+33.0094Midwest United FC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

3
2-1-0
+5
2.33
7
5Michigan Wolves32-0-1+92.006
6Club Ohio32-0-1+22.006
7Bavarian United SC42-1-1+11.757
8Cincinnati United Soccer Club63-0-301.509
9Lou Fusz Athletic42-0-201.506
10Vardar Soccer Club41-1-2+21.004
11Hoosier Premier41-1-2-41.004
12AC Grand Rapids41-0-3-30.753
13Shattuck-St. Mary's41-0-3-120.753
14Michigan Jaguars30-1-2-20.331
15SC Wave40-1-3-60.251
16Indy Eleven40-0-4-140.000