Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Florida

MLS NEXT · U15 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Orlando City Soccer School South64-2-0+102.50152One FC54-0-1+62.40123Weston FC64-1-1+92.17134

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

IdeaSport SA
31-1-101.675
5Athletum FC Academy42-0-2+31.506
6IMG63-0-3-11.509
7Tampa Bay United41-2-1+31.255
8Jacksonville FC52-0-3-31.206
9West Florida Flames62-0-4-151.006
10South Florida Football Academy51-1-300.804
11Sol SC Florida41-0-3-70.753
12Miami Futbol Academy Rush20-0-2-30.000
13Seminole United40-0-4-140.000