Pull to update
Academy Division

Southern California

MLS NEXT · U15 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1ALBION SC Riverside76-1-0+202.71192SoCal Reds FC54-1-0+92.60133Strikers FC65-0-1+192.50154Laguna United FC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

54-0-1+302.4012
5ALBION SC San Diego53-1-1+142.0010
6Sporting San Diego63-2-101.8311
7California Athletic Soccer Club42-1-1+21.757
8City SC - San Diego63-1-2+31.6710
9LA Surf Soccer Club42-0-2-21.506
10City SC Southwest63-0-3-101.509
11Chula Vista FC52-1-2+11.407
12Albion SC Los Angeles62-2-2+11.338
13Oaks FC62-1-301.177
14FC Golden State Force62-1-3+21.177
15Total Futbol Academy62-0-4+31.006
16Strikers FC Orange County62-0-4-11.006
17LA Youth60-0-6-230.000
18Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club50-0-5-250.000
19Ventura County Fusion20-0-2-130.000
20Los Angeles Sports Club40-0-4-300.000