Pull to update
Academy Division

Northern California Redwood

MLS NEXT · U14 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Lamorinda Soccer Club66-0-0+293.00182Burlingame Soccer Club66-0-0+223.00183OV Toros54-0-1+42.40124Elk Grove Soccer

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

6
4-1-1
+22
2.17
13
5North Bay Glens FC74-0-3-11.7112
6San Francisco Seals63-1-2+71.6710
7Eastshore Alliance Fútbol Club63-1-2+61.6710
8Roseville Soccer Club63-1-2+31.6710
9San Francisco Glens SC63-0-301.509
10ALBION SC Merced62-0-4-141.006
11The Town FC Academy72-0-5-220.866
12Sacramento United51-1-300.804
13Ballistic United51-0-4-150.603
14Modesto Ajax United50-1-4-110.201
15Atletico Santa Rosa60-0-6-190.000