Pull to update
Academy Division

Northern California Coast

MLS NEXT · U14 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Burlingame Soccer Club66-0-0+223.00182Almaden FC64-2-0+112.33143Elk Grove Soccer64-1-1+222.17134Palo Alto Soccer Club

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

64-0-2+82.0012
5San Francisco Glens SC63-0-301.509
6FC Bay Area Surf63-0-301.509
7The Town FC Academy72-0-5-220.866
8Force61-1-4-110.674
9Modesto Ajax United50-1-4-110.201
10Woodside Soccer Club Crush60-1-5-190.171