Pull to update
Academy Division

Great Lakes North

MLS NEXT · U14 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Michigan Tigers FC86-2-0+222.50202Michigan Stars Elite86-1-1+222.38193Millennium Soccer Academy86-1-1+222.38194Michigan Wolves

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

63-2-1+41.8311
5Midwest United FC74-0-3-21.7112
6Michigan Jaguars84-1-3+31.6313
7Michigan Bucks Academy83-1-4+111.2510
8AC Grand Rapids71-2-4-120.715
9Fort Wayne United FC71-0-6-300.433
10Vardar Soccer Club70-2-5-150.292
11Michigan Jaguars United FC80-2-6-250.252