Pull to update
Academy Division

Southern California

MLS NEXT · U13 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Strikers FC66-0-0+303.00182Laguna United FC55-0-0+243.00153California Athletic Soccer Club44-0-0+73.00124Total Futbol Academy

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

6
5-1-0
+20
2.67
16
5Oaks FC64-2-0+222.3314
6ALBION SC Riverside75-1-1+182.2916
7City SC - San Diego64-1-1+52.1713
8Strikers FC Orange County64-0-2+72.0012
9Albion SC Los Angeles63-2-1+41.8311
10Los Angeles Sports Club42-0-2+11.506
11ALBION SC San Diego62-1-3-51.177
12LA Youth62-1-3-121.177
13Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club51-0-4-90.603
14SoCal Reds FC51-0-4-100.603
15Sporting San Diego61-0-5-210.503
16Ventura County Fusion20-1-1-30.501
17Chula Vista FC50-0-5-120.000
18FC Golden State Force60-0-6-140.000
19LA Surf Soccer Club50-0-5-210.000
20City SC Southwest60-0-6-310.000