Pull to update
Academy Division

Northern California Redwood

MLS NEXT · U13 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Eastshore Alliance Fútbol Club66-0-0+343.00182Roseville Soccer Club65-1-0+352.67163Burlingame Soccer Club65-1-0+162.67164

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Elk Grove Soccer
64-1-1+312.1713
5Sacramento United53-0-2-81.809
6North Bay Glens FC73-2-2+91.5711
7The Town FC Academy73-2-2+31.5711
8ALBION SC Merced63-0-3+31.509
9San Francisco Seals62-1-3-151.177
10Lamorinda Soccer Club62-0-4-111.006
11Ballistic United51-0-4-90.603
12OV Toros51-0-4-90.603
13Atletico Santa Rosa61-0-5-290.503
14Modesto Ajax United50-0-5-130.000
15San Francisco Glens SC60-0-6-440.000