Pull to update
Academy Division

Great Lakes South

MLS NEXT · U13 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1St. Louis Scott Gallagher99-0-0+393.00272Central Illinois United86-1-1+252.38193Cincinnati United Soccer Club85-0-3+91.88154Sporting Columbus United

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

63-2-1+51.8311
5Kings Hammer Cincinnati84-2-2+21.7514
6Javanon FC73-1-3-41.4310
7Indy Premier62-1-3-21.177
8Indy Eleven72-2-3-81.148
9Beadling SC61-0-5-280.503
10Hoosier FC81-0-7-200.383
11Club Ohio90-1-8-180.111