Pull to update
Academy Division

Great Lakes North

MLS NEXT · U13 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 8:02 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Michigan Bucks Academy88-0-0+423.00242Michigan Jaguars United FC86-0-2+152.25183Millennium Soccer Academy85-1-2+212.00164

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Michigan Tigers FC
84-2-2+151.7514
5Michigan Stars Elite84-1-3-31.6313
6Michigan Jaguars83-1-4+81.2510
7Midwest United FC72-2-3-61.148
8Fort Wayne United FC72-0-5-250.866
9Michigan Wolves61-2-3-80.835
10AC Grand Rapids71-0-6-260.433
11Vardar Soccer Club70-1-6-330.141