Pull to update
Girls Academy

Mid-Atlantic South

Girls Academy League · U19 · Girls Academy

Data as of Oct 28, 6:17 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source schedule

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Charlotte Independence SC1211-0-1+382.75332Northern Virginia Alliance85-2-1+132.13173Virginia Revolution SC85-1-2+162.00164Charlotte Development Academy9

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

5-2-2
+17
1.89
17
5Alexandria SA95-1-3+111.7816
6Skyline Elite95-1-3+151.7816
7Wake FC105-1-4+91.6016
8Triangle United104-1-5-81.3013
9Loudoun Soccer Club92-1-6+10.787
10Springfield SYC Soccer91-3-5-90.676
11McLean YS91-1-7-140.444
12Carolina Core FC Youth100-0-10-890.000