Pull to update
Girls Academy

Mid-Atlantic South

Girls Academy League · U17 · Girls Academy

Data as of Oct 28, 6:17 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source schedule

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1McLean YS98-1-0+362.78252Virginia Revolution SC86-2-0+112.50203Charlotte Independence SC129-2-1+342.42294Skyline Elite9

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

4-2-3
-5
1.56
14
5Triangle United103-5-2-81.4014
6Wake FC103-2-5-101.1011
7Springfield SYC Soccer92-3-401.009
8Charlotte Development Academy93-0-6-61.009
9Carolina Core FC Youth103-1-6-101.0010
10Northern Virginia Alliance82-2-4-101.008
11Alexandria SA91-2-6-70.565
12Loudoun Soccer Club91-0-8-250.333