Pull to update
Girls Academy

Mid-Atlantic South

Girls Academy League · U16 · Girls Academy

Data as of Oct 28, 6:17 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source schedule

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Triangle United108-1-1+222.50252Charlotte Independence SC129-1-2+212.33283Wake FC107-1-2+142.20224Loudoun Soccer Club94-2-3

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

-1
1.56
14
5Alexandria SA94-2-3-51.5614
6McLean YS94-1-4+41.4413
7Virginia Revolution SC83-1-4-41.2510
8Carolina Core FC Youth103-3-4+11.2012
9Skyline Elite93-0-6-111.009
10Springfield SYC Soccer92-2-5-60.898
11Northern Virginia Alliance81-1-6-190.504
12Charlotte Development Academy90-1-8-160.111