Pull to update
Girls Academy

Mid-Atlantic South

Girls Academy League · U15 · Girls Academy

Data as of Oct 28, 6:17 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source schedule

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Northern Virginia Alliance87-1-0+292.75222Springfield SYC Soccer97-2-0+172.56233Charlotte Independence SC128-3-1+322.25274Alexandria SA96-1-2

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

+10
2.11
19
5Virginia Revolution SC84-2-2+51.7514
6Wake FC104-2-4-31.4014
7Loudoun Soccer Club94-0-5-41.3312
8Triangle United102-2-6-150.808
9McLean YS92-1-6-90.787
10Skyline Elite92-0-7-210.676
11Charlotte Development Academy90-4-5-140.444
12Carolina Core FC Youth101-0-9-270.303