Pull to update
Girls Academy

Midwest West

Girls Academy League · U14 · Girls Academy

Data as of Oct 28, 6:17 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source schedule

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1KC Legends96-2-1+122.22202North Shore United95-3-1+232.00183St. Louis Development Academy96-0-302.00184Tonka Fusion Elite95-3-1

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

+9
2.00
18
5SC Wave95-1-3+151.7816
6Sporting Nebraska FC83-3-2-31.5012
7Union KC Soccer Club93-2-4-31.2211
8Central Illinois United92-1-6-140.787
9VSA Rush81-1-6-100.504
10Salvo SC90-0-9-290.000