Pull to update
Girls Academy

Mid-Atlantic South

Girls Academy League · U14 · Girls Academy

Data as of Oct 28, 6:17 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source schedule

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Northern Virginia Alliance86-2-0+242.50202Virginia Revolution SC86-1-1+212.38193Triangle United96-3-0+292.33214Charlotte Independence SC97-0-2

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

+23
2.33
21
5Springfield SYC Soccer95-2-2+111.8917
6Wake FC95-2-2+21.8917
7McLean YS94-0-5-111.3312
8Skyline Elite93-1-5+91.1110
9Alexandria SA93-0-6-101.009
10Charlotte Development Academy101-2-7-90.505
11Carolina Core FC Youth101-1-8-470.404
12Loudoun Soccer Club90-0-9-420.000