Pull to update
Girls Academy

Mid-Atlantic South

Girls Academy League · U13 · Girls Academy

Data as of Oct 28, 6:17 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source schedule

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Northern Virginia Alliance87-0-1+152.63212Springfield SYC Soccer97-1-1+212.44223McLean YS97-0-2+142.33214Charlotte Independence SC9

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

5-1-3
+6
1.78
16
5Virginia Revolution SC84-1-3+11.6313
6Skyline Elite92-5-2-31.2211
7Alexandria SA93-2-4-21.2211
8Triangle United93-1-5-81.1110
9Carolina Core FC Youth101-6-3-90.909
10Wake FC92-1-6-20.787
11Charlotte Development Academy101-2-7-190.505
12Loudoun Soccer Club90-4-5-140.444