Pull to update
Girls Academy

Mid-Atlantic North

Girls Academy League · U13 · Girls Academy

Data as of Oct 28, 6:17 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source schedule

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Real Futbol Academy55-0-0+223.00152Penn Rising XI54-0-1+162.40123SJEB FC64-0-2+12.00124Baltimore Armour63-1-2

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

+2
1.67
10
5Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club63-0-3+21.509
6Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth42-0-2-21.506
7PA Classics52-1-2-41.407
8Sporting Athletic Club51-0-4-70.603
9Coppermine Soccer Club51-0-4-100.603
10Keystone FC50-0-5-200.000